CBSE (Std X) Results 2017

CBSE

Sl.No Roll No. Name Marks(CGP)
1 533001 NIRVIKAR 10
2 642038 NISHANT KUMAR 10
3 643015 DEBOJYOTI SAHA 10
4 642006 ISHA MISHRA 10
5 643006 SANSKRITI 10
6 642029 MINAL KUMARI 10
7 532002 ANUSHKA AMAN 10
8 643050 APOORV KUMAR 10
9 642094 TANIYA VERMA 10
10 643069 AKASH KUMAR 10
11 642083 MANISH PRASAD 10
12 643048 DIKSHA SINHA 10
13 642016 UJJWAL MAHATO 10
14 532010 SUBHODIP KUNDU 10
15 642056 BIVAS KUMAR 10
16 642023 ASMITA SEN 10
17 642049 SAUMYE ANSHUL GUPTA 10
18 643040 KOTHAPALLI LIKHIT SAI 10
19 643041 KUMAR SHIVAM 10
20 643013 BISHAL BIBEK 10
21 642032 ARVIND KUMAR 10
22 642003 SUFYAN KHAN 10
23 642012 ASIT KUMAR 10
24 642022 SHIRIN 10
25 643010 ARITRA SARKAR 10
26 642013 SAHIL KUMAR SHARMA 10
27 642007 KESHAV KISHOR 10
28 642031 HARSH VARDHAN SINGH 9.80
29 643034 BAIBHAV VISHAL PANI 9.80
30 642050 AYUSH KUMAR 9.80
31 642044 RUBINA DAS 9.80
32 642024 SHUBHAM KUMAR 9.80
33 642033 ISHIKA SAHU 9.80
34 642020 NAMAN KAUSHIK 9.60
35 532005 RITTIKA MANDAL 9.60
36 643033 YASH RAJ 9.60
37 643039 JAYANT KUMAR JAY 9.60
38 643023 AYUSH KUMAR PRASAD 9.60
39 643008 ROHIT KUMAR MURMU 9.60
40 643001 VISHAL RAJ 9.40
41 532003 SACHIN 9.40
42 642085 NASHQUA SHAMSHER 9.20
43 643056 SHASHANK DWIVEDI 9.20
44 643009 AMPRITA SINGH 9.20
45 642088 AAYUSH 9
46 643036 ANISH KUMAR 9
47 642060 UJJWAL MISHRA 9
48 642047 SASHI BHUSHAN 9
49 643045 NIKITA ROY 8.90
50 642034 OJASVITA WAGISHA 8.80
51 643068 AYUSH PRIYADARSHI 8.80
52 642070 PRIYANKA KUMARI 8.80
53 532006 NIKHIL RONIT SORENG 8.80
54 643022 B AYUSH REDDY 8.80
55 642048 SUMIT SINGH 8.80
56 642002 MEGHA KUMARI 8.80
57 642035 SIDDHARTH SHANKAR CHOUDHARY 8.80
58 642069 AAKASH PATTANAYAK 8.60
59 532012 ARKAPRABHA MITRA 8.60
60 533004 SHUBHAM RAJ 8.40
61 533002 SUKANYA CHOUDHURY 8.40
62 642055 VISHAL MURMU 8.40
63 642090 BHAVYA SHREE 8.20
64 532004 AYUSH DUBEY 8.20
65 642054 SUMIT KUMAR RAI 8.20
66 642030 RADHIKA KUMARI 8.20
67 533005 BHUDEV SWANSI 8
68 643025 PAPIYA DEY 8
69 643031 DEEKSHA KUMARI 7.80
70 642042 KRITIKA 7.80
71 642010 JINIYA GUPTA 7.80
72 643052 AMRIT RANJAN 7.60
73 642061 RITIK RAJ 7.50
74 643067 ABHISHEK KUMAR 7.40
75 643046 SUSHIL KUMAR BESRA 7.40
76 643007 MANTASHA ALIYA 7.40
77 532001 PRIYANSHU KUMAR 7.20
78 642084 ROHIT KUMAR 7.20
79 642004 ZEESHAN MASOOD KHAN 7.20
80 643024 DANISH AHMED 7.20
81 642093 SWARAJ PARIHAR 7
82 642052 ABHAY KUMAR 7

Next ICSE (Std X) Results 2017

Prerna Classes